Calendario 2016/17 Allievi Provinciali, Girone A

1° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
30 ottobre 2016 10:30 Stadio Comunale "Puzzone"
Atletico Cagnano – Squadra del Cuore
3 - 2
30 ottobre 2016 10:30 Stadio Comunale
San Paolo di Civitate – Sporting Torremaggiore
8 - 0
30 ottobre 2016 10:30 Stadio Comunale "M. Giuliarcio"
Vico – Lucera Calcio 2014
3 - 0
30 ottobre 2016 15:30 Stadio Comunale "Nuovo"
Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio – San Severo
1 - 1
30 ottobre 2016 15:30 Stadio Comunale "T. Parisi"
Sammarco – Cagnano Varano Calcio
9 - 0
30 ottobre 2016 15:30 Stadio Comunale "T. Parisi"
San MarcoAccademia Manfredonia
3 - 3

2° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
5 novembre 2016 15:00
San Paolo di Civitate – Nuova Gioventù Vieste
8 - 0
5 novembre 2016 15:30
San Severo – Vico
1 - 3
5 novembre 2016 17:30 Miramare Manfredonia
Accademia ManfredoniaSammarco
6 - 3
6 novembre 2016 10:00
Squadra del Cuore – San Marco
0 - 4
6 novembre 2016 10:30
Cagnano Varano Calcio – Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio
0 - 5
6 novembre 2016 10:30
Lucera Calcio 2014 – Sporting Torremaggiore
0 - 5

3° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
12 novembre 2016 15:00
Monte Sant'Angelo CalcioAccademia Manfredonia
1 - 2
12 novembre 2016 15:00
Vico – Cagnano Varano Calcio
5 - 0
13 novembre 2016 10:30
Nuova Gioventù Vieste – Lucera Calcio 2014
3 - 0
13 novembre 2016 10:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – San Severo
5 - 1
13 novembre 2016 16:30
Sammarco – Squadra del Cuore
13 - 0
14 novembre 2016 15:00
San Marco – Atletico Cagnano
4 - 1

4° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
19 novembre 2016 15:30
Cagnano Varano Calcio – Sporting Torremaggiore
1 - 2
19 novembre 2016 17:00
Lucera Calcio 2014 – San Paolo di Civitate
0 - 8
19 novembre 2016 17:30 Miramare Manfredonia
Accademia ManfredoniaVico
2 - 3
19 novembre 2016 17:30
San Severo – Nuova Gioventù Vieste
5 - 1
20 novembre 2016 10:30
Atletico Cagnano – Sammarco
4 - 0
20 novembre 2016 10:30
Squadra del Cuore – Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio
3 - 2

5° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
27 novembre 2016 16:30
Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio – Atletico Cagnano
3 - 4
27 novembre 2016 16:30
Nuova Gioventù Vieste – Cagnano Varano Calcio
10 - 1
27 novembre 2016 16:30
Sammarco – San Marco
3 - 5
27 novembre 2016 16:30
San Paolo di Civitate – San Severo
4 - 2
27 novembre 2016 16:30
Sporting TorremaggioreAccademia Manfredonia
4 - 0
27 novembre 2016 16:30
Vico – Squadra del Cuore
5 - 0

6° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
4 dicembre 2016 16:30 Miramare Manfredonia
Accademia ManfredoniaNuova Gioventù Vieste
6 - 3
4 dicembre 2016 16:30
Atletico Cagnano – Vico
2 - 1
4 dicembre 2016 16:30
Cagnano Varano Calcio – San Paolo di Civitate
0 - 7
4 dicembre 2016 16:30
San Marco – Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio
4 - 3
4 dicembre 2016 16:30
San Severo – Lucera Calcio 2014
4 - 0
4 dicembre 2016 16:30
Squadra del Cuore – Sporting Torremaggiore
1 - 6

7° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
8 dicembre 2016 9:30
Nuova Gioventù Vieste – Squadra del Cuore
8 - 0
8 dicembre 2016 10:30
Lucera Calcio 2014 – Cagnano Varano Calcio
4 - 2
8 dicembre 2016 10:30
Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio – Sammarco
5 - 1
8 dicembre 2016 10:30
San Paolo di CivitateAccademia Manfredonia
5 - 1
8 dicembre 2016 10:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – Atletico Cagnano
1 - 5
8 dicembre 2016 10:30
Vico – San Marco
1 - 1

8° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
11 dicembre 2016 16:30 Miramare Manfredonia
Accademia ManfredoniaLucera Calcio 2014
6 - 0
11 dicembre 2016 16:30
Atletico Cagnano – Nuova Gioventù Vieste
5 - 0
11 dicembre 2016 16:30
Cagnano Varano Calcio – San Severo
3 - 0
11 dicembre 2016 16:30
Sammarco – Vico
1 - 4
11 dicembre 2016 16:30
San Marco – Sporting Torremaggiore
3 - 3
11 dicembre 2016 16:30
Squadra del Cuore – San Paolo di Civitate
0 - 5

9° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
18 dicembre 2016 16:30
Lucera Calcio 2014 – Squadra del Cuore
3 - 4
18 dicembre 2016 16:30
Nuova Gioventù Vieste – San Marco
0 - 2
18 dicembre 2016 16:30
San SeveroAccademia Manfredonia
0 - 2
18 dicembre 2016 16:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – Sammarco
3 - 0
18 dicembre 2016 16:30
Vico – Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio
1 - 0
15 marzo 2017 16:30
San Paolo di Civitate – Atletico Cagnano
4 - 1

10° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
22 febbraio 2017 16:30 Miramare Manfredonia
Accademia ManfredoniaCagnano Varano Calcio
9 - 0
22 febbraio 2017 16:30
Atletico Cagnano – Lucera Calcio 2014
0 - 3
22 febbraio 2017 16:30
Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio – Sporting Torremaggiore
6 - 3
22 febbraio 2017 16:30
Sammarco – Nuova Gioventù Vieste
3 - 1
22 febbraio 2017 16:30
San Marco – San Paolo di Civitate
2 - 2
22 febbraio 2017 16:30
Squadra del Cuore – San Severo
2 - 3

11° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
8 marzo 2017 16:30
Cagnano Varano Calcio – Squadra del Cuore
5 - 1
8 marzo 2017 16:30
Lucera Calcio 2014 – San Marco
3 - 0
8 marzo 2017 16:30
Nuova Gioventù Vieste – Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio
0 - 4
8 marzo 2017 16:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – Vico
0 - 0
22 marzo 2017 16:30
San Paolo di Civitate – Sammarco
3 - 0
22 marzo 2017 16:30
San Severo – Atletico Cagnano
3 - 0

12° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
15 gennaio 2017 16:30
Atletico Cagnano – Cagnano Varano Calcio
3 - 1
15 gennaio 2017 16:30
Sammarco – Lucera Calcio 2014
0 - 3
15 gennaio 2017 16:30
Vico – Nuova Gioventù Vieste
1 - 2
15 marzo 2017 16:30
Squadra del CuoreAccademia Manfredonia
1 - 4
29 marzo 2017 16:30
Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio – San Paolo di Civitate
5 - 2
29 marzo 2017 16:30
San Marco – San Severo
5 - 2

13° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
22 gennaio 2017 16:30 Miramare Manfredonia
Accademia ManfredoniaAtletico Cagnano
6 - 2
22 gennaio 2017 16:30
Cagnano Varano Calcio – San Marco
1 - 5
22 gennaio 2017 16:30
Lucera Calcio 2014 – Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio
0 - 7
22 gennaio 2017 16:30
Nuova Gioventù Vieste – Sporting Torremaggiore
3 - 2
22 gennaio 2017 16:30
San Paolo di Civitate – Vico
4 - 2
22 gennaio 2017 16:30
San Severo – Sammarco
2 - 2

14° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
29 gennaio 2017 16:30
Squadra del Cuore – Atletico Cagnano
0 - 6
29 gennaio 2017 16:30
San Severo – Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio
1 - 1
29 gennaio 2017 16:30
Cagnano Varano Calcio – Sammarco
1 - 8
29 gennaio 2017 16:30 Miramare Manfredonia
Accademia ManfredoniaSan Marco
3 - 1
29 gennaio 2017 16:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – San Paolo di Civitate
0 - 2
29 gennaio 2017 16:30
Lucera Calcio 2014 – Vico
1 - 14

15° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
5 febbraio 2017 16:30
SammarcoAccademia Manfredonia
2 - 1
5 febbraio 2017 16:30
Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio – Cagnano Varano Calcio
5 - 0
5 febbraio 2017 16:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – Lucera Calcio 2014
3 - 0
5 febbraio 2017 16:30
Nuova Gioventù Vieste – San Paolo di Civitate
2 - 4
5 febbraio 2017 16:30
Vico – San Severo
2 - 0
5 febbraio 2017 16:30
San Marco – Squadra del Cuore
13 - 0

16° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
12 febbraio 2017 16:30 Miramare Manfredonia
Accademia ManfredoniaMonte Sant'Angelo Calcio
0 - 0
12 febbraio 2017 16:30
Lucera Calcio 2014 – Nuova Gioventù Vieste
0 - 3
12 febbraio 2017 16:30
Squadra del Cuore – Sammarco
3 - 5
12 febbraio 2017 16:30
Atletico Cagnano – San Marco
5 - 2
12 febbraio 2017 16:30
San Severo – Sporting Torremaggiore
1 - 5
12 febbraio 2017 16:30
Cagnano Varano Calcio – Vico
1 - 2

17° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
19 febbraio 2017 16:30
Sammarco – Atletico Cagnano
4 - 1
19 febbraio 2017 16:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – Cagnano Varano Calcio
4 - 1
19 febbraio 2017 16:30
San Paolo di Civitate – Lucera Calcio 2014
3 - 0
19 febbraio 2017 16:30
Nuova Gioventù Vieste – San Severo
3 - 0
19 febbraio 2017 16:30
Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio – Squadra del Cuore
7 - 1
22 marzo 2017 16:30
VicoAccademia Manfredonia
3 - 0

18° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
26 febbraio 2017 16:30
Atletico Cagnano – Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio
6 - 2
26 febbraio 2017 16:30
Cagnano Varano Calcio – Nuova Gioventù Vieste
0 - 4
26 febbraio 2017 16:30
San Marco – Sammarco
1 - 0
26 febbraio 2017 16:30
San Severo – San Paolo di Civitate
1 - 2
26 febbraio 2017 16:30 Miramare Manfredonia
Accademia ManfredoniaSporting Torremaggiore
3 - 1
26 febbraio 2017 16:30
Squadra del Cuore – Vico
0 - 3

19° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
5 marzo 2017 16:30
Nuova Gioventù ViesteAccademia Manfredonia
6 - 4
5 marzo 2017 16:30
Vico – Atletico Cagnano
3 - 4
5 marzo 2017 16:30
San Paolo di Civitate – Cagnano Varano Calcio
10 - 1
5 marzo 2017 16:30
Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio – San Marco
3 - 3
5 marzo 2017 16:30
Lucera Calcio 2014 – San Severo
0 - 3
5 marzo 2017 16:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – Squadra del Cuore
3 - 0

20° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
12 marzo 2017 16:30
Cagnano Varano Calcio – Lucera Calcio 2014
3 - 0
12 marzo 2017 16:30
Sammarco – Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio
0 - 3
12 marzo 2017 16:30
Squadra del Cuore – Nuova Gioventù Vieste
3 - 0
12 marzo 2017 16:30 Miramare Manfredonia
Accademia ManfredoniaSan Paolo di Civitate
0 - 1
12 marzo 2017 16:30
Atletico Cagnano – Sporting Torremaggiore
3 - 2
12 marzo 2017 16:30
San Marco – Vico
5 - 2

21° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
18 marzo 2017 16:30
Nuova Gioventù Vieste – Atletico Cagnano
3 - 2
18 marzo 2017 16:30
San Severo – Cagnano Varano Calcio
3 - 0
18 marzo 2017 16:30
Vico – Sammarco
3 - 0
18 marzo 2017 16:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – San Marco
5 - 4
18 marzo 2017 16:30
San Paolo di Civitate – Squadra del Cuore
9 - 0
19 marzo 2017 16:30
Lucera Calcio 2014Accademia Manfredonia
0 - 3

22° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
26 marzo 2017 16:30
Squadra del Cuore – Lucera Calcio 2014
3 - 0
26 marzo 2017 16:30
San Marco – Nuova Gioventù Vieste
1 - 1
26 marzo 2017 16:30
Atletico Cagnano – San Paolo di Civitate
3 - 2
26 marzo 2017 16:30 Miramare Manfredonia
Accademia ManfredoniaSan Severo
4 - 1
26 marzo 2017 16:30
Sammarco – Sporting Torremaggiore
3 - 5
26 marzo 2017 16:30
Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio – Vico
5 - 0

23° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
5 aprile 2017 16:30
Cagnano Varano CalcioAccademia Manfredonia
0 - 4
9 aprile 2017 16:30
Lucera Calcio 2014 – Atletico Cagnano
0 - 3
9 aprile 2017 16:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio
2 - 1
9 aprile 2017 16:30
Nuova Gioventù Vieste – Sammarco
3 - 0
9 aprile 2017 16:30
San Paolo di Civitate – San Marco
5 - 0
9 aprile 2017 16:30
San Severo – Squadra del Cuore
11 - 1

24° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
8 aprile 2017 16:30
Squadra del Cuore – Cagnano Varano Calcio
2 - 0
8 aprile 2017 16:30
San Marco – Lucera Calcio 2014
3 - 0
8 aprile 2017 16:30
Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio – Nuova Gioventù Vieste
3 - 2
8 aprile 2017 16:30
Sammarco – San Paolo di Civitate
3 - 2
8 aprile 2017 16:30
Atletico Cagnano – San Severo
3 - 2
8 aprile 2017 16:30
Vico – Sporting Torremaggiore
3 - 0

25° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
13 aprile 2017 16:30
Cagnano Varano Calcio – Atletico Cagnano
0 - 6
13 aprile 2017 16:30
San Paolo di Civitate – Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio
4 - 1
13 aprile 2017 16:30
Lucera Calcio 2014 – Sammarco
0 - 3
13 aprile 2017 16:30
San Severo – San Marco
2 - 2
13 aprile 2017 16:30 Miramare Manfredonia
Accademia ManfredoniaSquadra del Cuore
7 - 0
13 aprile 2017 16:30
Nuova Gioventù Vieste – Vico
7 - 3

26° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
7 maggio 2017 16:30
Atletico CagnanoAccademia Manfredonia
2 - 5
7 maggio 2017 16:30
San Marco – Cagnano Varano Calcio
-:-
7 maggio 2017 16:30
Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio – Lucera Calcio 2014
-:-
7 maggio 2017 16:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – Nuova Gioventù Vieste
-:-
7 maggio 2017 16:30
Vico – San Paolo di Civitate
-:-
7 maggio 2017 16:30
Sammarco – San Severo
-:-

Calendario Allievi Provinciali, Girone A

Calendario Giovanissimi Provinciali, Girone B

5xMille all’Accademia Manfredonia

5xmille all'Accademia Calcio