Calendario 2017/18 Giovanissimi Provinciali, Girone C

1° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
29 ottobre 2016 15:30
Accademia Calcio Lucera – Matinum
3 - 1
29 ottobre 2016 16:30
Punto Foggia – Sammarco
3 - 0
29 ottobre 2016 17:30 Stadio Miramare
Accademia ManfredoniaGioventù Calcio Foggia
0 - 2
1 novembre 2016 10:00
Foggia Football Club – Sporting Torremaggiore
9 - 2
2 novembre 2016 15:00
Lucera Calcio 2014 – Sant'Onofrio Calcio
1 - 2

2° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
5 novembre 2016 15:00
Foggia Football Club – Lucera Calcio 2014
14 - 1
5 novembre 2016 15:00
Gioventù Calcio Foggia – Accademia Calcio Lucera
3 - 2
6 novembre 2016 10:00
Matinum – Gioventù Calcio San Severo
2 - 3
7 novembre 2016 15:00
SammarcoAccademia Manfredonia
0 - 9
7 novembre 2016 15:00
Sant'Onofrio Calcio – Punto Foggia
2 - 4

3° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
13 novembre 2016 16:30
Accademia Calcio Lucera – Sammarco
9 - 3
13 novembre 2016 16:30 Stadio Miramare
Accademia ManfredoniaSant'Onofrio Calcio
1 - 2
13 novembre 2016 16:30
Gioventù Calcio San Severo – Gioventù Calcio Foggia
1 - 4
13 novembre 2016 16:30
Lucera Calcio 2014 – Sporting Torremaggiore
0 - 12
13 novembre 2016 16:30
Punto Foggia – Foggia Football Club
1 - 2

4° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
19 novembre 2016 15:00
Foggia Football ClubAccademia Manfredonia
3 - 1
19 novembre 2016 15:00
Sammarco – Gioventù Calcio San Severo
0 - 6
20 novembre 2016 10:30
Gioventù Calcio Foggia – Matinum
6 - 0
20 novembre 2016 10:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – Punto Foggia
3 - 0
20 novembre 2016 15:00
Sant'Onofrio Calcio – Accademia Calcio Lucera
1 - 2

5° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
27 novembre 2016 16:30
Accademia Calcio Lucera – Foggia Football Club
6 - 0
27 novembre 2016 16:30 Stadio Miramare
Accademia ManfredoniaSporting Torremaggiore
2 - 0
27 novembre 2016 16:30
Gioventù Calcio San Severo – Sant'Onofrio Calcio
3 - 3
27 novembre 2016 16:30
Matinum – Sammarco
10 - 1
27 novembre 2016 16:30
Punto Foggia – Lucera Calcio 2014
3 - 3

6° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
4 dicembre 2016 16:30
Foggia Football Club – Gioventù Calcio San Severo
5 - 1
4 dicembre 2016 16:30
Lucera Calcio 2014Accademia Manfredonia
1 - 11
4 dicembre 2016 16:30
Sammarco – Gioventù Calcio Foggia
3 - 11
4 dicembre 2016 16:30
Sant'Onofrio Calcio – Matinum
2 - 2
4 dicembre 2016 16:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – Accademia Calcio Lucera
1 - 1

7° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
11 dicembre 2016 16:30
Accademia Calcio Lucera – Lucera Calcio 2014
6 - 0
11 dicembre 2016 16:30 Stadio Miramare
Accademia ManfredoniaPunto Foggia
3 - 3
11 dicembre 2016 16:30
Gioventù Calcio Foggia – Sant'Onofrio Calcio
4 - 1
11 dicembre 2016 16:30
Gioventù Calcio San Severo – Sporting Torremaggiore
1 - 4
11 dicembre 2016 16:30
Matinum – Foggia Football Club
1 - 3

8° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
18 dicembre 2016 16:30
Foggia Football Club – Gioventù Calcio Foggia
2 - 5
18 dicembre 2016 16:30
Lucera Calcio 2014 – Gioventù Calcio San Severo
2 - 1
18 dicembre 2016 16:30
Punto Foggia – Accademia Calcio Lucera
3 - 1
18 dicembre 2016 16:30
Sant'Onofrio Calcio – Sammarco
13 - 1
18 dicembre 2016 16:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – Matinum
2 - 1

9° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
1 marzo 2017 16:30
Accademia Calcio LuceraAccademia Manfredonia
3 - 0
1 marzo 2017 16:30
Gioventù Calcio Foggia – Sporting Torremaggiore
4 - 2
1 marzo 2017 16:30
Gioventù Calcio San Severo – Punto Foggia
2 - 5
1 marzo 2017 16:30
Matinum – Lucera Calcio 2014
5 - 0
1 marzo 2017 16:30
Sammarco – Foggia Football Club
3 - 15

10° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
15 gennaio 2017 16:30 Stadio Miramare
Accademia ManfredoniaGioventù Calcio San Severo
7 - 5
15 gennaio 2017 16:30
Foggia Football Club – Sant'Onofrio Calcio
2 - 2
15 gennaio 2017 16:30
Lucera Calcio 2014 – Gioventù Calcio Foggia
0 - 8
15 gennaio 2017 16:30
Punto Foggia – Matinum
3 - 0
15 gennaio 2017 16:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – Sammarco
11 - 1

11° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
22 gennaio 2017 16:30
Gioventù Calcio Foggia – Punto Foggia
4 - 4
22 gennaio 2017 16:30
Gioventù Calcio San Severo – Accademia Calcio Lucera
0 - 3
22 gennaio 2017 16:30
MatinumAccademia Manfredonia
0 - 7
22 gennaio 2017 16:30
Sammarco – Lucera Calcio 2014
1 - 10
22 gennaio 2017 16:30
Sant'Onofrio Calcio – Sporting Torremaggiore
0 - 3

12° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
29 gennaio 2017 16:30
Matinum – Accademia Calcio Lucera
0 - 3
29 gennaio 2017 16:30
Gioventù Calcio FoggiaAccademia Manfredonia
4 - 0
29 gennaio 2017 16:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – Foggia Football Club
3 - 2
29 gennaio 2017 16:30
Sant'Onofrio Calcio – Lucera Calcio 2014
3 - 2
29 gennaio 2017 16:30
Sammarco – Punto Foggia
4 - 16

13° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
5 febbraio 2017 16:30
Lucera Calcio 2014 – Foggia Football Club
0 - 3
5 febbraio 2017 16:30
Accademia Calcio Lucera – Gioventù Calcio Foggia
2 - 1
5 febbraio 2017 16:30
Gioventù Calcio San Severo – Matinum
0 - 2
5 febbraio 2017 16:30 Stadio Miramare
Accademia ManfredoniaSammarco
10 - 0
5 febbraio 2017 16:30
Punto Foggia – Sant'Onofrio Calcio
6 - 1

14° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
12 febbraio 2017 16:30
Sammarco – Accademia Calcio Lucera
1 - 7
12 febbraio 2017 16:30
Sant'Onofrio CalcioAccademia Manfredonia
0 - 2
12 febbraio 2017 16:30
Gioventù Calcio Foggia – Gioventù Calcio San Severo
4 - 3
12 febbraio 2017 16:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – Lucera Calcio 2014
7 - 2
12 febbraio 2017 16:30
Foggia Football Club – Punto Foggia
7 - 2

15° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
19 febbraio 2017 16:30 Stadio Miramare
Accademia ManfredoniaFoggia Football Club
1 - 0
19 febbraio 2017 16:30
Matinum – Gioventù Calcio Foggia
0 - 2
19 febbraio 2017 16:30
Gioventù Calcio San Severo – Sammarco
3 - 0
19 febbraio 2017 16:30
Accademia Calcio Lucera – Sant'Onofrio Calcio
1 - 0
19 febbraio 2017 16:30
Punto Foggia – Sporting Torremaggiore
3 - 2

16° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
26 febbraio 2017 16:30
Sporting TorremaggioreAccademia Manfredonia
2 - 3
26 febbraio 2017 16:30
Sant'Onofrio Calcio – Gioventù Calcio San Severo
1 - 4
26 febbraio 2017 16:30
Sammarco – Matinum
0 - 7
26 febbraio 2017 16:30
Lucera Calcio 2014 – Punto Foggia
0 - 3
5 aprile 2017 16:30
Foggia Football Club – Accademia Calcio Lucera
4 - 2

17° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
5 marzo 2017 16:30
Gioventù Calcio San Severo – Foggia Football Club
2 - 7
5 marzo 2017 16:30 Stadio Miramare
Accademia ManfredoniaLucera Calcio 2014
7 - 0
5 marzo 2017 16:30
Gioventù Calcio Foggia – Sammarco
3 - 0
5 marzo 2017 16:30
Matinum – Sant'Onofrio Calcio
0 - 1
5 marzo 2017 16:30
Accademia Calcio Lucera – Sporting Torremaggiore
5 - 0

18° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
12 marzo 2017 16:30
Lucera Calcio 2014 – Accademia Calcio Lucera
0 - 7
12 marzo 2017 16:30
Punto FoggiaAccademia Manfredonia
2 - 2
12 marzo 2017 16:30
Sant'Onofrio Calcio – Gioventù Calcio Foggia
1 - 2
12 marzo 2017 16:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – Gioventù Calcio San Severo
5 - 2
12 marzo 2017 16:30
Foggia Football Club – Matinum
6 - 2

19° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
19 marzo 2017 16:30
Gioventù Calcio Foggia – Foggia Football Club
5 - 1
19 marzo 2017 16:30
Gioventù Calcio San Severo – Lucera Calcio 2014
3 - 0
19 marzo 2017 16:30
Sammarco – Sant'Onofrio Calcio
1 - 12
19 marzo 2017 16:30
Matinum – Sporting Torremaggiore
2 - 2
12 aprile 2017 16:30
Accademia Calcio Lucera – Punto Foggia
5 - 2

20° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
26 marzo 2017 16:30 Stadio Miramare
Accademia ManfredoniaAccademia Calcio Lucera
4 - 1
26 marzo 2017 16:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – Gioventù Calcio Foggia
1 - 4
26 marzo 2017 16:30
Punto Foggia – Gioventù Calcio San Severo
4 - 3
26 marzo 2017 16:30
Lucera Calcio 2014 – Matinum
3 - 2
26 marzo 2017 16:30
Foggia Football Club – Sammarco
13 - 2

21° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
2 aprile 2017 16:30
Gioventù Calcio San SeveroAccademia Manfredonia
4 - 1
2 aprile 2017 16:30
Sant'Onofrio Calcio – Foggia Football Club
1 - 4
2 aprile 2017 16:30
Gioventù Calcio Foggia – Lucera Calcio 2014
11 - 0
2 aprile 2017 16:30
Matinum – Punto Foggia
1 - 3
2 aprile 2017 16:30
Sammarco – Sporting Torremaggiore
1 - 12

22° Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
9 aprile 2017 16:30
Punto Foggia – Gioventù Calcio Foggia
0 - 5
9 aprile 2017 16:30
Accademia Calcio Lucera – Gioventù Calcio San Severo
5 - 2
9 aprile 2017 16:30 Stadio Miramare
Accademia ManfredoniaMatinum
2 - 3
9 aprile 2017 16:30
Lucera Calcio 2014 – Sammarco
7 - 1
9 aprile 2017 16:30
Sporting Torremaggiore – Sant'Onofrio Calcio
4 - 1